Sections

Section de Yenne

Président : Sebastien TROILLARD
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Secrétaire : Véronique DUBOIS
Trèsorier : Claude TIBERI

Helpful Documentation

For those moments where you just aren’t quite sure, our documentation is ready. From basics to in-depth theme settings, it’s all here.

Fast & Friendly Support

We're standing by to answer any general or theme-specific questions you may have. Professional support when you need it most.

Ready for Your Favorite Plugins

Our themes are compatible with all the major you know, love, and rely on. Page Builder, WooCommerce, and Jetpack, just to name a few.

High Quality, Vetted, Secure Code

Based on the benchmark Underscores starter theme, our theme code is thoroughly vetted and secure.

SEO Optimized

Our code meets the latest SEO standards giving your site the best chance of ranking well.

Crisp, Clean Designs

Keep the focus on your content and imagery. Our designs are crisp, clean, and sure to give your site the best chance of success.

Responsive, Mobile Ready

Designed for the mobile environment, our themes are responsive and look great on tablets on phones.

Section de Pont-de-Beauvoisin

Président : Thierry BERNARDY
thierry.bernardy@free.fr
Secrétaire : Olivier BISCHOFF
obischoff73@gmail.com
Trésorier : Pierre BILLON
Responsable Rucher école : Fabrice MESSING
fabrice.messing@gmail.com

Section de Yenne

Président : Johann MOGUEN
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Secrétaire : Olivier FERNANDEZ
Trésorier : Gilbert BOLLIET

Section des Bauges

Président : Gilbert RAJAT
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Secrétaire : Francis AYMONIER
Trésorier : Patrice FERROUD PLATTET

Sections du bassin chambérien et aixois

Aix-les-Bains

Présidente : Jacqueline EXERTIER dite MONNARD
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Trésorier : Pierre GACHET

Section de Chambéry

Président : Daniel SERRES 04.79.72.48.96
Responsable Rucher école : Michel BERTAMELLE 06.20.50.41.36
Trésorier : Dominique GROS
Secrétaire : Alain RABAUD 04.79.84.72.05

Montmélian

Présidente : Odette BRANCAZ
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Secrétaire : Bernard JOLY
Trésorier : Alain PEPIN

Chamoux-Aiguebelle

Présidente : Julie PETIT
president-chamoux-aiguebelle@rucher-des-allobroges.fr
Secrétaire : Helene LEVERT
Trèsorière : Jacqueline MOREL
Trèsorière Adjointe : Marlyse SERRES

Albertville

Président : Jean BOZON
06.70.72.20.35
Secrétaire : Noël DUBETTIER-GRENIER
06.50.30.79.25
Trésorière : Laurence DUBETTIER-GRENIER
06.31.67.67.50

La Rochette

Président : Sebastien TROILLARD
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Secrétaire : Véronique DUBOIS
Trèsorier : Claude TIBERI

La Chambre

Président : Yves BONNIVARD
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Secrétaire - Trésorière : Martine ALPE

Modane

Modane

Président : Henri BOROT
henri.borot@laposte.net
Trésorier - Secrétaire : David MARNEZY

Haute Maurienne

Président - Secrétaire : Didier BOIS
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Trésorier : Jean-Louis GRAVIER

les sections de tarentaise

Moûtiers-Aime-Bozel

Présidente : Bernadette VINCENT
rda.moutiers@gmail.com
Secrétaire : René DIGNE
rene.digne@me.com
Secrétaire Adjoint : Raphaël EXCOFFIER
Trésorier : Franck ROCHE

Haute Tarentaise

Président : Séverine EMPEREUR
ruch.allo@wanadoo.fr
Secrétaire : Jacques PICHOT
Trésorier : Gerard VERCOLLIER